Missouri Arkansas district Moark Kiwanis
MO-ARK Club Officers -- 2016-2017          
               

Div 

1

Club name Office Last name First name Key number Primary phone Primary email
Hannibal President Grieshaber Debbie K02289 (573) 719-2391 hannibalgirl1@gmail.com
1 Hannibal President Elect Naggatz Larry K02289 (319) 350-3964 ldnagg@yahoo.com
1 Hannibal Secretary Hendren Ronald K02289 (573) 221-9990 ron@hendrenfinancial.com
1 Hannibal Treasurer McVicker Paul K02289 (573) 291-1756 mcvickerp8@gmail.com
1 Hannibal, Early Birds President Gibson Justin K08858 (573) 406-8990 justin@bensonfg.com
1 Hannibal, Early Birds President Elect Lane Lesli K08858   llane@hnbbanks.com
1 Hannibal, Early Birds Secretary Heiser Donna K08858 (573) 221-6425 EXT 306 dheiser@bankfm.com
1 Hannibal, Early Birds Treasurer Graves Harry K08858 (573) 795-3520 hgraves51@gmail.com
1 Kirksville President Adler Felix K00338 (586) 707-2890 adlerfp@gmail.com
1 Kirksville President Elect Adler Katherine K00338   kadler@atsu.edu
1 Kirksville Secretary Buckwalter John K00338 (660) 627-4713 jbuckwalt@cableone.net
1 Kirksville Treasurer Hogarth Sable K00338 (660) 349-7189  
1 Macon President Leslie David K06215 (660) 385-2813 drdave50@hotmail.com
1 Macon President Elect Neff Debra K06215    
1 Macon Secretary Farmer Linda K06215 (660) 385-3372 lkfarmer@cvalley.net
1 Macon Treasurer Fullerton Cheryl K06215 (660) 775-2267 bcfullx@gmail.com
1 Palmyra President Lynn Chris K02223   cml054@gmail.com
1 Palmyra President Elect Janes Jason K02223 (573) 822-2240 jason@janessurveying.com
1 Palmyra Secretary Stowe Gary K02223 (573) 769-3996 grstowe@socket.net
1 Palmyra Treasurer Stuhlman Gary K02223 (573) 769-3553 stuhlmangary@gmail.com
2 Bethany President Meissen Charles K02305 (660) 425-7635  
2 Bethany Secretary Real Larry K02305 (660) 425-6856 ldreal@grm.net
2 Burlington Junction President Linville Scott K03376 (660) 729-4437  
2 Burlington Junction President Elect Fast Ryan K03376 (660) 725-4317  
2 Burlington Junction Secretary Peter Samantha K03376 (660) 725-7214  
2 Burlington Junction Treasurer McIntyre Theresa K03376 (660) 725-4149 tweety-mac64@hotmail.com
2 Chillicothe President Peterson Kent K00623 (660) 646-7116 kentjpeterson@hotmail.com
2 Chillicothe President Elect Singer Brian K00623    
2 Chillicothe Secretary Baker Staci K00623 (660) 646-5500 sbaker@cbcfamily.com
2 Chillicothe Treasurer Weidner Daryl K00623 (660) 622-4289 weidner@hcmmcpa.com
2 Mound City President Gibson Robert K05903 (630) 442-3128 rgibson@tcc4care.com
2 Mound City President Elect Quilty Tommye K05903 (660)  442-5352 tquilty@nwmcell.com
2 Mound City Secretary Clodfelter Charles K05903 (660) 442-3195 cclod@moundcitymo.net
2 Mound City Treasurer Frede David K05903 (660) 442-3883  
2 Oregon President Rogers Steven K02162 (660) 446-2067 rgs@ofmlive.net
2 Oregon President Elect Banks Billie K02162 (660) 446-2734 billiebanks@gmail.com
2 Oregon Secretary Ottman Wendy K02162 (660) 446-3046 ottman@ofmlive.net
2 Oregon Treasurer Kreek Barry K02162 (816) 446-3366  
2 Saint Joseph President Postlewait Steve K00301 (816) 236-2030 applemarket752@yahoo.com
2 Saint Joseph President Elect Wayman Catherine K00301 (816) 387-8180 cathiewayman@browncompanies.net
2 Saint Joseph Secretary Jeppesen Floyd K00301 (816) 364-0033 fjeppesen@stjoelive.com
2 Saint Joseph Treasurer Leimkuhler Lyle K00301 (816) 232-2911 lylel@vistawestmedia.com
2 Trenton President Woodson David K03522 (660) 359-5107 davesbsi@grundyec.net
2 Trenton President Elect Alley Rick K03522 (660) 654-3044 rickdalley33@gmail.com
2 Trenton Secretary Sims Melissa K03522 (660) 359-4416 missiann63@gmail.com
2 Trenton Treasurer Hibner Amanda K03522 (417) 718-0802 amanda.hibner@usbank.com
3 Carrollton President Shotten Brandon K04170 (660) 542-0278 brandonshotten@gmail.com
3 Carrollton President Elect Phillips Fred K04170 (816) 630-3355 mmphillips3@AOL.com
3 Carrollton Secretary Schuler Ronald K04170 (660) 542-0212 rschuler0212@gmail.com
3 Carrollton Treasurer Pavlu Robert K04170 (660) 542-3569 cindybobp@sbcglobal.net
3 Liberty President Aramjoo Paemon K04130 (816) 289-3401 paramjoo@aramjoolawfirm.com
3 Liberty Secretary Jones Deborah K04130 (816) 781-4500 EXT 1106 jones@claycountysavings.com
3 Liberty Treasurer Zahn Anthony K04130 (816)  415-4967 tony.zahn@att.net
3 Marshall President Aldredge Merlin K03584   4kcfans@gmail.com
3 Marshall President Elect Ramsey Gabe K03584 (660-) 815-2832  
3 Marshall Secretary Bryant Kenneth K03584 (660) 886-6768 virginiabryant@att.net
3 Marshall Treasurer Smith Oliver K03584 (660) 886-7366 marty7366@yahoo.com
3 Richmond President Kerin Don K01121   dkpics@hotmail.com
3 Richmond President Elect Sheehy Earl K01121 (816) 615-7029 esheehy50@gmail.com
3 Richmond Secretary Hendrix Tami Jo K01121 (816) 517-5156 tamiblair@hotmail.com
3 Richmond Treasurer Haden Robert K01121 (816) 776-3123 bob.haden@yahoo.com
3 Smithville President Janes Starla K02351 (816) 289-6240 starla.janes2009@gmail.com
3 Smithville President Elect Leiby Evelyn K02351 (816) 532-3145  
3 Smithville Secretary Coleman Holly K02351  (816) 532-0700 x hcoleman@plattevalleybank.com
3 Smithville Treasurer Clouse Paul K02351   dpc1422@gmail.com
4 Blue Valley, Kansas City President Morales Jerry K02702 (816) 241-2648 jerrymko@sbcglobal.net
4 Blue Valley, Kansas City President Elect Vigliaturo Joseph K02702 (816) 916-2464 jdvig@live.com
4 Blue Valley, Kansas City Secretary Kelley Roger K02702 (816) 807-8710 rogerkelley82@gmail.com
4 Blue Valley, Kansas City Treasurer Kelley Roger K02702 (816) 807-8710 rogerkelley82@gmail.com
4 Harrisonville President Klassen Tiffany K01050 (816) 380-8427 tiffanyk@casscounty.com
4 Harrisonville President Elect Sloan Tracy K01050 (816) 380-5783 shrwdbk@fairpoint.net
4 Harrisonville Secretary Bruens Walter K01050 (816) 884-6590 waltbruens@gmail.com
4 Harrisonville Treasurer Prettyman Robert K01050 (816) 884-5884  
4 Independence President Heinen Christina K01881 (816) 729-3153 CHeinen@indepmo.org
4 Independence President Elect Laufer Debra  K01881   lauferd@cslcares.org
4 Independence Secretary Coffman Donald K01881 (816) 478-4770 dcoffman3@comcast.net
4 Independence Treasurer Jeffers Dan K01881 (816) 833-3000 djeffers@att.net
4 Kansas City President Carruthers Ron K00059 (816) 741-7251 rcarrutherskc@gmail.com
4 Kansas City President Elect Hammond Jill K00059 (816) 472-5664 jhammond@restartinc.org
4 Kansas City Secretary Nunn Morris K00059 (816) 691-2730 jeryn8485@att.net
4 Kansas City Treasurer Flanagan James K00059 (816) 753-1040 jim@fsfco.com
4 Lee's Summit President Hite Timothy K05841 (816) 519-2234 timh1948@gmail.com
4 Lee's Summit Secretary Jones Karen K05841 (816) 461-5204 ksorrison@hotmail.com
4 Lee's Summit Treasurer Moehle William K05841 (816) 524-6379 wmoehle1@aol.com
4 Mid-Town, Kansas City President Price Carl K10583 (816) 923-5419 carlprice@yahoo.com
4 Mid-Town, Kansas City President Elect Handy Raymond K10583 (816) 921-7298 eunamhandy@aol.com
4 Mid-Town, Kansas City Secretary Tolliver Lawrence K10583 (816) 518-4948 ltolliver8121@gmail.com
4 Mid-Town, Kansas City Treasurer White Dan K10583 (816) 942-3680 gusdan58@gmail.com
4 New Blue Springs President Stricklin Tyler K19131 (816) 507-1500 stricklin.tyler@gmail.com
4 New Blue Springs Secretary Stricklin Pauline K19131 (816) 918-8104 pstricklin@gvr5.net
4 Raytown Three Trails President Skitek Mary Lee K17759 (816) 353-8491 mlskitek@comcast.net
4 Raytown Three Trails Secretary Skitek David K17759 (816) 353-8491 dskitek@comcast.net
4 Raytown Three Trails Treasurer West Carrie K17759 (816) 353-2066 cwest@rlsccu.com
4 Warrensburg Secretary Lovell Carol K05056 (660) 747-7598 csllovell@gmail.com
4 Warrensburg Treasurer DoerfLinger Virginia K05056 (660) 441-0995 ginger@reeceandnichols.com
5 Boonville President Peiter Matthew K01449 (573) 256-8460 mpeiter@hotmail.com
5 Boonville President Elect Melkersman Evan K01449 (660) 537-3101 evan-melkersman@showmeaction.org
5 Boonville Secretary Vossler Joe K01449 (573) 239-4314 joe.vossler@centralbank.net
5 Boonville Treasurer Thacher Frank K01449 (660) 882-7540 fthacher@sbcglobal.net
5 Centralia President Meyers David K03241 (573) 682-4082 dave.meyers@catnet.gen.mo.us
5 Centralia President Elect Smith Matt K03241 (573) 682-3508 matt.smith@catnet.gen.mo.us
5 Centralia Secretary Kasubke Bruce K03241 (573) 581-4086 bdkasubke@socket.net
5 Centralia Treasurer Stevens Barry K03241 (573)  682-5508 barrys@alliancefoam.com
5 Columbia President Kelly Rodney K00735 (573) 442-4689 rqk1950@yahoo.com
5 Columbia President Elect Meinzenbach John K00735 (573) 442-2857 jmeinzenbach@gmail.com
5 Columbia Secretary Powell James K00735 (573) 814-0425 jamesandmarie@powell101.com
5 Columbia Treasurer Wills Karen K00735 (573) 818-3765 kwills@fscb.com
5 Columbia-Boonslick President Broadus Keith K06154 (573) 474-3412 kbroadus@mchsi.com
5 Columbia-Boonslick President Elect Pigg Angela K06154 (573) 808-2093 APIGG11@gmail.com
5 Columbia-Boonslick Secretary Robertson Rebekah K06154 (573) 819-8839 Rebekah.Robertson@edwardjones.com
5 Columbia-Boonslick Treasurer Schlegel Marlowe K06154 (573) 446-6169 marlowe@forumchristian.org
5 Columbia-Golden K President Propp Lawrence K11531 (573) 8754872 larrypropp@centurytel.net
5 Columbia-Golden K President Elect Olson Philip K11531 (573) 445-9188 pcolson47@gmail.com
5 Columbia-Golden K Secretary Alexander Charles K11531 (573) 445-3307 cwalexander@centurytel.net
5 Columbia-Golden K Treasurer Benson Verel K11531 (573) 445-3930 bensonv@missouri.edu
5 Fulton President Clapp Tom K01095 (573) 220-5743 clapptom@gmail.com
5 Fulton President Elect Osborn Katherine K01095 (573) 234-9798 KOSBORN@IEC2020.com
5 Fulton Secretary Wilkerson Timothy K01095 (573) 220-1007 t.wilkerson@bank-star.com
5 Fulton Treasurer Martin Mary Lou K01095 (573) 6425221 mary2005l@yahoo.com
5 Mexico President Rentschler Anna K00724 (573) 721-0076 ANNAMAC143@GMAIL.COM
5 Mexico President Elect Dye Jim K00724 (573)  581-4676 jdye@itwebs.com
5 Mexico Secretary Collins Gene K00724 (573) 253-1385 genecollins99@yahoo.com
5 Mexico Treasurer Webber Justin K00724 (573) 473-7760 justin_webber@sbcglobal.net
5 Moberly President Skubic Mike K01931 (660) 263-1585 mike.skubic@commercebank.com
5 Moberly President Elect Latson Dorothy K01931 (660) 263-1079 latson@charter.net
5 Moberly Secretary Self Ronald K01931 (660) 263-6408 mrsself@att.net
5 Moberly Treasurer Goessling Brad K01931 (573) 269-8255 tabstract@sbcglobal.net
6 O'Fallon President Ballmann Michael K05443 (636) 272-1047 mike9100ballmann@gmail.com
6 O'Fallon President Elect Page Kathryn K05443 (636) 439-6536 k8epage@gmail.com
6 O'Fallon Secretary Shea Thomas K05443 (636) 240-0678 tswolf3@gmail.com
6 O'Fallon Treasurer Schappe Donald K05443 (636) 724-8408 collettep9@gmail.com
6 Saint Charles President Sheneman Rocky K02065 (636) 448-4277 rsheneman@stjohnucc.org
6 Saint Charles President Elect Paul Nancy K02065 (636) 724-0283 nl_paul@sbcglobal.net
6 Saint Charles Secretary Watson Caryn K02065 (636) 946-3411 caryn@lloydcpa.com
6 Saint Charles Treasurer Ermeling Tiffany K02065 (636) 949-6717 saetif@gmail.com
6 St. Peters President Ogden Joe K07595 (636) 443-5790 ogdenj@stifel.com
6 St. Peters President Elect Gentilini Kristen K07595 (636) 262-1200 kgentilini@awsusa.com
6 St. Peters Secretary Schmidt Rick K07595 (636) 724-0517 rschmidt@dhschmidt.com
6 Troy President Schulte Brenda K03396    
6 Troy President Elect Rothweil Joseph K03396 (636) 462-2604 jrothweil61@gmail.com
6 Troy Secretary Zuroweste James K03396 (636) 462-7757 jimzur65@gmail.com
6 Troy Treasurer Davenport Cynthia K03396 (636) 262-6806 cdavenport@westplexlaw.com
7 Bridgeton President Seevers Charles K06263 (314) 972-7880 cseevers@aol.com
7 Bridgeton President Elect Vogler Rosalea K06263 (636) 936-0788 rosaleavogler@sbcglobal.net
7 Bridgeton Secretary Davenport-Fehrenbacher Estrella K06263 (314) 210-8775 tomandtill@sbcglobal.net
7 Bridgeton Treasurer Vogler Carl K06263 (636) 936-0788 carlvogler@sbcglobal.net
7 Creve Coeur President Thompson Charles K05867 (314) 567-7016 cthompson_1@charter.net
7 Creve Coeur President Elect Huelsing Kaylee K05867 (812) 499-0739 khuelsing@gmail.com
7 Creve Coeur Secretary Huelsing Kaylee K05867 (812) 499-0739 khuelsing@gmail.com
7 Creve Coeur Treasurer Fletcher John K05867 (314) 484-5061 johnwfletcher93@gmail.com
7 Ferguson President Wade Garry K05692 (314) 383-3233 ggwade@prodigy.net
7 Ferguson President Elect Bollinger Rose K05692 (314) 522-1857 curley031@hotmail.com
7 Ferguson Secretary Lum John K05692 (314) 521-8863 jlumstl@gmail.com
7 Ferguson Treasurer Gores Maria K05692 (314) 524-3448  
7 Florissant Valley President McKinney Kenneth K04981 (314) 222-9307 k_mckinney@charter.net
7 Florissant Valley President Elect Diggs Gwendolyn K04981 (314) 653-2241 gdiggs@fergflor.org
7 Florissant Valley Secretary Thompson Barbara K04981 (314) 780-4464 bthompson_1@charter.net
7 Florissant Valley Treasurer McDaniel Randy K04981 (314) 921-5700 rmcdaniel@florissantmo.com
7 Jennings-MO President Dugger Francine K18729 (314) 868-2969 fdugger57@gmail.com
7 Jennings-MO President Elect MILLER STEFFON K18729 (314) 833-4296 SEMILLER314@GMAIL.COM
7 Jennings-MO Secretary DEES ROBIN K18729 (314) 985-4337 SEWINGUNLIMITED02@YAHOO.COM
7 Jennings-MO Treasurer Sykes Nathan K18729 (314) 679-6550 nathan.sykes@usbank.com
7 Normandy 24-1 President Ditto John K18244 (314) 608-0450 tto3792@sbcglobal.net
7 Normandy 24-1 President Elect Anders Douglas K18244 (314) 300-8440 douglas.uccrev@att.net
7 Normandy 24-1 Secretary Huddleston Monica K18244 (314) 725-6575 mc4466@swbell.net
7 Normandy 24-1 Treasurer Riebold Joseph K18244 (314) 544-7273 jriebold@midwestbankcentre.com
7 Ritenour St Louis County President Freeman Ginger K17910 (314) 429-1066 gbhousedaycare@aol.com
7 Ritenour St Louis County Treasurer Musemic Karen K17910 (314) 429-5322 musemick@ritenour.k12.mo.us
8 Arnold, Missouri President Lionberger Kenneth K18994 (636) 287-5000 KLionBE1@amfam.com
8 Arnold, Missouri President Elect Poppen Sharon K18994 (314) 608-1168 sapoppen1@charter.net
8 Arnold, Missouri Secretary Eames Ronda K18994 (636) 448-5991 ronda.eames@bmo.com
8 Arnold, Missouri Treasurer Attwood Karen K18994 (636) 256-2350 kattwood@midlandsb.com
8 Farmington President Cross Laddie K02631 (573) 756-2265 laddie.cross@USBank.com
8 Farmington President Elect Robinson Ronald K02631 (573) 756-8911 rrobinson912@yahoo.com
8 Farmington Secretary Bishop Keith K02631 (573) 756-1613 curb765@yahoo.com
8 Farmington Treasurer Bishop Keith K02631 (573) 756-1613 curb765@yahoo.com
8 Festus-Crystal City President Kreitler James K05759 (314) 607-4821 jkreitler@wegmannlaw.com
8 Festus-Crystal City President Elect Davenport Shirley K05759 (573) 705-2935 sdavenp1@jeffco.edu
8 Festus-Crystal City Secretary Schneider Ronald K05759 (314) 277-3289 ronssr1@yahoo.com
8 Festus-Crystal City Treasurer Schneider Ronald K05759 (314) 277-3289 ronssr1@yahoo.com
9 Chesterfield President O'Connor Jennifer K07464 (314) 219-0405 jennifer_oconnor@centrustco.com
9 Chesterfield President Elect Nations Bridget K07464 (314) 795-2200 bridgetnations@yahoo.com
9 Chesterfield Secretary Kenny Linda K07464 (636) 227-2100 linda.kenny@logan.edu
9 Chesterfield Treasurer Roach Nathan K07464 (636) 537-9241 nwroach@juno.com
9 Crestwood-Sunset Hills President Varble Terri K05779 (314) 849-9622 EXT 274 tvarble@ymcastlouis.org
9 Crestwood-Sunset Hills President Elect Sullivan Timothy K05779 (314) 842-1616 twilimsulli@gmail.com
9 Crestwood-Sunset Hills Secretary Stewart Brent K05779 (314) 849-5546 brentp.stewart@sbcglobal.net
9 Crestwood-Sunset Hills Treasurer Schloss Jerry K05779 (314) 962-0566 jschloss@sapccpas.com
9 Glendale-Kirkwood President Walton Chad K14577 (314) 966-3008 c.walton@edwardjones.com
9 Glendale-Kirkwood President Elect Henry Lisa K14577

(314) 821-5770 x1013

lhenry@kirkwoodpubliclibrary.org
9 Glendale-Kirkwood Secretary Ragland Georgia K14577   raglangl@kirkwoodmo.org
9 Glendale-Kirkwood Treasurer Desmond Edwin K14577 (314) 963-9588 lineddes@sbcglobal.net
9 Gravois, Saint Louis County President Allen Marilyn K02169 (314) 633-5985 mallen@afftonschools.net
9 Gravois, Saint Louis County President Elect Fritz Jim K02169 (314) 220-3140 chieffritz@att.net
9 Gravois, Saint Louis County Secretary Kuhnert Harry K02169 (314) 435-5767 harrykuhnert@att.net
9 Gravois, Saint Louis County Treasurer Crooks Ginger K02169 (314) 729-7660 taxladyea@att.net
9 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis President Dummett Charlene K03289 (314) 652-6266 bimini68@att.net
9 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis President Elect Burke Matthew K03289 (314) 647-9991 mburke@eaglebankandtrust.com
9 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis Secretary McCaslin Stanley K03289 (314) 678-4717 stan@mccaslins.net
9 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis Treasurer McCaslin Stanley K03289 (314) 678-4717 stan@mccaslins.net
9 Kirkwood President Godi Joseph K02543 (314) 822-9194  
9 Kirkwood President Elect Weber Vince K02543 (314) 822-4269 vince.weber@edwardjones.com
9 Kirkwood Secretary Schneider James K02543 (314) 821-0180 jschneider292@yahoo.com
9 Kirkwood Treasurer Shrewsbury Dennis K02543 (314) 966-2326 dshrews@boppchapel.com
9 Maplewood President Fellous Charles K02741 (314) 348-1269 cfellous@haloibg.com
9 Maplewood President Elect Mathiesen Michael K02741 (314) 644-2455 michael.mathiesen@pnc.com
9 Maplewood Secretary Paulsmeyer Bonnie K02741 (314) 603-1345 bonniegailp@gmail.com
9 Maplewood Treasurer Johnson Jeff K02741 (636) 294-2862 jlj3wood@aol.com
9 Meramec Valley Community President Gustafson Judy K17754 (573) 483-3883 jdycgust@aol.com
9 Meramec Valley Community President Elect Willimon Pack K17754 (314) 458-3194 packw@aol.com
9 Meramec Valley Community Secretary Eckler Paul K17754 (636) 273-5398 paul.eckler@att.net
9 Meramec Valley Community Treasurer Josephsohn Kathy K17754 (314) 363-7581 pansysmith@earthlink.net
9 South County, St Louis President Dodson J K11339 (314) 846-5588 jstevedodson@charter.net
9 South County, St Louis President Elect Roth Pauline K11339 (314) 894-5012 pauline.roth218@yahoo.com
9 South County, St Louis Secretary Kircher Richard K11339 (314) 623-6253 rakdvm@att.net
9 South County, St Louis Treasurer Franey Sue K11339 (314) 416-0856 Sue.Franey@CommerceBank.com
10 Pulaski County, Waynesville President Booker Jerry K08982 (573) 433-6507  
10 Pulaski County, Waynesville President Elect Berrier Timothy K08982 (573) 774-6001 tbloneoak@yahoo.com
10 Pulaski County, Waynesville Secretary Sparks Mitzi K08982 (573) 512-1044 mlspark@yahoo.com
10 Pulaski County, Waynesville Treasurer Tinsley John K08982 (573) 774-6818 Tinsley312@centurylink.net
10 Rolla President Grant Mark K02845 (573) 465-5669 mgrant29@gmail.com
10 Rolla President Elect Epperson Charles K02845 (573) 364-1221 Cepperson@fscb.com
10 Rolla Secretary Wedge Keith K02845 (573) 341-2751 bk670wdg@fidmail.com
10 Rolla Treasurer Waite Loyd K02845 (573) 364-1405 lwaite@fidnet.com
10 Rolla Breakfast Club President Horan Christopher K12684 (573)  578-5803 choran@cocacolaozarks.com
10 Rolla Breakfast Club President Elect Waltman Jodi K12684 (573) 364-5149 waltmana@embarqmail.com
10 Rolla Breakfast Club Secretary Miller Richard K12684 (573) 465-7608 rbkc.secretary@gmail.com
10 Rolla Breakfast Club Treasurer Fiscus James K12684 (573) 364-3949 fiscusja@fidnet.com
10 St. James President Rueff Paul K06294 (573) 263-0212 rainmanfarm@gmail.com
10 St. James President Elect White Dennis K06294 (573) 261-0133 dlwhite1@charter.net
10 St. James Secretary Kimerle Jo Ann K06294 (573) 265-3168 joannkimerle@gmail.com
10 St. James Treasurer Rueff Lynda K06294 (573) 2630226 lgrueff@gmail.com
10 Union President Sandoval Kathryn K09522 (314) 223-5905 ktsandoval.0203@gmail.com
10 Union President Elect Skrivan Kathleen K09522 (630) 209-2037 kskrivan@gmail.com
10 Union Secretary Sandoval Earlaine K09522 (636) 399-6511 es63013@gmail.com
10 Union Treasurer Strubberg James K09522 (573) 237-2067 jstrubberg@strubbergaccounting.com
11 California President Gregory Melanie K03257 (573) 338-3242 melgregory1987@gmail.com
11 California President Elect Shackleford Jeffery K03257 (573) 796-3139 krllnews@embarqmail.com
11 California Secretary Rohrbach Norman K03257 (573) 796-3604 rohrbachn@missouri.edu
11 California Treasurer Benne Deanna M. K03257 (573) 796-2158 Deanna_benne@centralbank.net
11 Camdenton President Marshall Shawn K14107   shawnsterguy@yahoo.com
11 Camdenton President Elect Burns Vicky K14107 (573)  346-2511 vicky_burns@camdenmo.org
11 Camdenton Secretary Maxwell Jeffry K14107 (660) 542-4601 jlegmaxwell@gmail.com
11 Camdenton Treasurer Peterson Donald K14107 (573) 873-3508 dgpete1@charter.net
11 Jefferson City President Landwehr John K00464 (573) 634-4336 jlandwehr@cvdl.net
11 Jefferson City President Elect Waters Ronnie K00464 (573) 881-2208 ronniewaters73@yahoo.com
11 Jefferson City Secretary Glascock Anita K00464 (573) 893-5338 atglascock@yahoo.com
11 Jefferson City Treasurer Mentzer Tom K00464 (573) 635-1534 btmentz@yahoo.com
11 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach President Potter Robert K12305   rpot22003@yahoo.com
11 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach President Elect Beck Douglas K12305   dabbjb@charter.net
11 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach Secretary Schien Carol K12305 (573) 964-0045 kclake@charter.net
11 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach Treasurer Karr Katherine K12305 (573) 365-2837 k.karr@bank-star.com
11 Sedalia President Loomis Vaughn K00710 (660) 827-1762 vaughnl@mymissouribank.com
11 Sedalia President Elect Dove Anita K00710 (660) 527-3794 doves.86@hotmail.com
11 Sedalia Secretary Wehrman Greg K00710 (660) 827-3333 greg.wehrman@centralbank.net
11 Sedalia Treasurer Wehrman Greg K00710 (660) 827-3333 greg.wehrman@centralbank.net
12 Joplin President Zerkel James K00249 (417) 623-5267 jzerkel@snyderbridge.com
12 Joplin President Elect Johnson Mark K00249 (417) 206-0612 mjohnson@smbonline.com
12 Joplin Secretary Wallner Jonathan K00249 (417) 439-9343 jdwallner@gmail.com
12 Joplin Treasurer Shumaker Larry K00249 (417) 642-5200 shumaker@sbcglobal.net
12 Monett President Head Victor K01283 (417) 235-7508 victorwh@sbcglobal.net
12 Monett President Elect Haston James K01283 (417) 235-9305 hastondj@yahoo.com
12 Monett Secretary Suit Jon K01283 (417) 235-5637 jons@sofnet.com
12 Monett Treasurer Honeycutt David K01283 (417) 235-6416 dds@mo-net.com
13 Bolivar President Monroe Arla K02696 (417) 327-5848 arla.monroe@yahoo.com
13 Bolivar President Elect Boulware Randall K02696 (417) 327-6301 randy-advanced@windstream.net
13 Bolivar Secretary Lowry Cathy K02696 (417) 326-2724 clowry@bankofbolivarmo.com
13 Bolivar Treasurer Maclaughlin Charles K02696 (417) 326-6859 cddllc@windstream.net
13 Ozark President Peckman Richard K11966 (620) 252-9078 rcpeckman77@att.net
13 Ozark Secretary Snider David K11966 (417) 724-8567 dgsnider37@suddenlink.net
13 Ozark Treasurer Sixkiller Melissa K11966 (417) 581-8702 m6killer61@yahoo.com
13 Ozark Empire, Springfield President York Jennifer K03419 (417) 207-2801 jyork@bkd.com
13 Ozark Empire, Springfield President Elect Dunbar Donal K03419   diver84@yahoo.com
13 Ozark Empire, Springfield Secretary Johnson Dennis K03419 (417) 942-3345 mdj-smj@sbcglobal.net
13 Ozark Empire, Springfield Treasurer Weld James K03419 (417) 889-4978 jwelds@sbcglobal.net
13 Republic President Wojciechowski Todd K05138 (417) 732-4800 twojciechowski@mid-missouribank.com
13 Republic President Elect Baumberger Kelly K05138 (417) 888-4961 KBaumberger@jackhenry.com
13 Republic Secretary Wagner Rosy K05138 (417) 732-4600  
13 Republic Treasurer Watson Vernon K05138 (417)  732-3900 vwatson@republicmo.com
13 Springfield (Downtown) President Will Randy K00272 (417)  773-7663 kargwill@yahoo.com
13 Springfield (Downtown) President Elect Sullivan Gregory K00272   sullibud@gmail.com
13 Springfield (Downtown) Secretary Weidmann Kristie K00272 (417) 861-2589 kristie_weidmann@us.aflac.com
13 Springfield (Downtown) Treasurer George Ramona K00272 (417) 753-5284 georger@otc.edu
13 Springfield North President Asher Robin K09057 (417) 829-1420 kiwanisnorthspringfield@gmail.com
13 Springfield North President Elect Van Meter Gerald K09057 (417) 866-0022  
13 Springfield North Secretary Edge Roy K09057 (417) 862-7082 edgenorth1@msn.com
13 Springfield North Treasurer Edge Roy K09057 (417) 862-7082 edgenorth1@msn.com
13 Springfield South President Gray Chris K04445 (417) 869-8211 cgray@bgclubspringfield.org
13 Springfield South President Elect Mace Les K04445 (417) 881-4826 lesmace@att.net
13 Springfield South Secretary Bohnenkamper David K04445 (417) 886-3768 dbohnenkamper@mchsi.com
13 Springfield South Treasurer Horn J K04445 (417) 719-4860 kenhorn65@yahoo.com
14 Dexter President Reeves Jessica K02123 (573) 614-4471 jessica.reeves@1fnb.com
14 Dexter President Elect Wood Mitchell K02123 (573) 614-1000 mwood@dexter.k12.mo.us
14 Dexter Secretary Starnes Hillary K02123 (573) 624-7459 info@dexterchamber.com
14 Greenville President Golden Gail K18765 (573) 224-5280 ghgolden@windstream.net
14 Greenville President Elect Berger John K18765 (573) 712-3143  
14 Greenville Treasurer Henderson Frank K18765 (573) 224-3418 frank@hendersoninc.net
14 Jackson President Huber Matthew K17146 (573) 579-3308 matt.huber@libertyutilities.com
14 Jackson President Elect Jones Crystal K17146 (573) 429-5651 cgj786@gmail.com
14 Jackson Secretary Yielding Caroline K17146 (573) 380-6289 cemcclung1s@gmail.com
14 Jackson Treasurer Jespersen Susan K17146 (573) 683-0515 sdjespersen69@gmail.com
14 Poplar Bluff President Sparks Matthew K00680 (573) 718-2125 sparkles@hughes.net
14 Poplar Bluff President Elect Wyatt Benjamin K00680 (573) 718-8919 wyatt.asa@gmail.com
14 Poplar Bluff Secretary Thomas Ressie K00680 (870) 365-5845 ressie@duncanandpierce.com
14 Poplar Bluff Treasurer Crumley Mike K00680 (816) 812-2644 dmcrum01@aol.com
14 Sikeston President Garrett Travis K02068 (573) 472-1841 tjgarrett@cablerocket.com
14 Sikeston President Elect York William K02068 (573) 258-1338 halfrite61@yahoo.com
14 Sikeston Secretary Eifert Ronald K02068 (573) 481-9262 reifert@sikeston.lib.mo.us
14 Sikeston Treasurer Myers Linda K02068 (573) 472-0106 ljmyers4176@sbcglobal.net
15 Clark County President Hunt Lisa K18246 (870) 246-6451 lhunt@groupliving.org
15 Clark County President Elect Sanford Beverly K18246 (870) 403-3309 Beverly.sanford@trmpcpa.com
15 Clark County Secretary McLeod Kassle K18246 (870) 245-6971 fantasymistic@hotmail.com
15 Clark County Treasurer Painter Alisha K18246 (501) 802-3234 alikatblues@gmail.com
15 Golden K, Benton President Albares Edward K09950 (501) 317-0079 MaryAlbares45@gmail.com
15 Golden K, Benton President Elect Clark Larry K09950 (501) 722-1973 lw3putt@gmail.com
15 Golden K, Benton Secretary Carty Janet K09950 (501) 317-6042 CLCarty@windstream.net
15 Golden K, Benton Treasurer Mitchell Randall K09950 (501) 776-2810 randy.mitchell@reynoldsbrands.com
15 Greater Hot Springs President Jacques Tammy K08312 (501) 844-0660 jacquest@relybank.com
15 Greater Hot Springs President Elect Lawrence Donna K08312 (501) 318-1005 donna.65809@hotmail.com
15 Greater Hot Springs Secretary Louton Amanda K08312 (501) 545-7015 alouton@hotsr.com
15 Greater Hot Springs Treasurer Lynch Brandon K08312 (501) 760-5652 blynch@diamondbanking.com
15 Greater Hot Springs Village President Keim Larry K11332 (501) 915-9838 ljkeim830@sbcglobal.net
15 Greater Hot Springs Village President Elect Williams Dorothy K11332 (501) 915-9116 aedjwilliams@sbcglobal.net
15 Greater Hot Springs Village Secretary Bonds Gwen K11332 (501) 922-0738 gwenbonds@sbcglobal.net
15 Greater Hot Springs Village Treasurer Stockdale Earl K11332 (501) 922-1470 enstockdale@suddenlink.net
15 Hot Springs Village President Martinek Richard K10265 (214) 215-0133 rmartinek@outlook.com
15 Hot Springs Village President Elect Olson David K10265 (501) 922 EXT 3221 davidolson@att.net
15 Hot Springs Village Secretary Kinney Kathleen K10265 (501) 282-5404 sugarandme@yahoo.com
15 Hot Springs Village Treasurer Herzog H K10265 (501) 922-4435 williamherzog@sbcglobal.net
15 Malvern Area President SMITH HEATHER K18022 (501) 337-0090 HEATHER.SMITH@EDWARDJONES.COM
15 Malvern Area President Elect Passafiume Tammy K18022 (501) 332-6530 tammyp@diamondlakesfcu.org
15 Malvern Area Secretary McClard Lauren K18022 (501) 332-8025 lmcclard@mnbbank.com
15 Malvern Area Treasurer Lafond Susan K18022   susan@robertlocks.com
15 Saline County President Rogers Emily K04112 (501) 315-8100 emmy@scbgclub.com
15 Saline County President Elect Knutson Gregg K04112 (501) 350-3934 gak@knutson-law-firm.com
15 Saline County Secretary Curtis Nancy K04112 (501) 658-3936 nancy.curtis@sbcglobal.net
15 Saline County Treasurer Curtis Nancy K04112 (501) 658-3936 nancy.curtis@sbcglobal.net
16 Jonesboro President Wang Richard K02045 (870) 935-3734 rwang@astate.edu
16 Jonesboro President Elect Woods Philip K02045 (870) 321-5252 woods.philip@gmail.com
16 Jonesboro Secretary Jenkins Diann K02045 (870) 930-6125 diannjenkins@cbjinc.com
16 Jonesboro Treasurer Dunnam Bill K02045 (870) 935-1416 bdunnam@farmersagent.com
16 Osceola President Lindsey Donald K02604 (870) 563-3172 donlindsey@rittermail.com
16 Osceola President Elect Betterton Donald K02604 (870) 563-7449 drblaw@netscape.net
16 Osceola Secretary Gladden David K02604 (870) 563-2983 davidgladden_07@yahoo.com
16 Osceola Treasurer Annable Linda K02604 (870) 563-2666 lannable@rittermail.com
16 Paragould President Bradford Dana K02279 (870) 239-0969 danab@blackrivertech.edu
16 Paragould President Elect Austin Terry K02279 (870) 275-9091 terry.austin@gmail.com
16 Paragould Secretary Caldwell Tamara K02279  (870) 565-6564 tammye1015@hotmail.com
16 Paragould Treasurer Cross Deborah K02279 (870) 239-6304 debbie-cross@ymail.com
17 Batesville President Walmsley Andrew K01754 (870) 834-2396 andywalmsley@sbcglobal.net
17 Batesville President Elect Tebbetts Terrell K01754 (870) 793-2266 terrell.tebbetts@lyon.edu
17 Batesville Secretary Lewallen Ronald K01754 (870) 612-2952 ronlewallen@sbcglobal.net
17 Batesville Treasurer Lewallen Ronald K01754 (870) 612-2952 ronlewallen@sbcglobal.net
17 Cave City President Hawkins Richard K09768 (870) 307-9826 richardhawkins2@yahoo.com
17 Cave City President Elect Taylor Stan K09768 (870) 283-5589  
17 Cave City Secretary Reschke Lisa K09768 (870) 834-5287 reschke13@hotmail.com
17 Cave City Treasurer Reschke Lisa K09768 (870) 834-5287 reschke13@hotmail.com
17 Cherokee Village President Fisher Jason K06226 (870) 257-5784 midlakeboats@centurytel.net
17 Cherokee Village President Elect Bushey Trisha K06226 (870) 378-2741  
17 Cherokee Village Secretary Kingsford Olive K06226   donk10314@gmail.com
17 Cherokee Village Treasurer Torbit Ray K06226 (870) 257-4779 raytorbit@centurytel.net
17 Horseshoe Bend President Clay Andrew K07381 (870) 670-4664 aclayar@aol.com
17 Horseshoe Bend President Elect Younger John K07381 (870) 670-4812 ctr85219@centurytel.net
17 Horseshoe Bend Secretary Blankenship Shirley K07381 (870) 670-4264 blankenshipww@bellsouth.net
17 Horseshoe Bend Treasurer Pillow Michelle K07381 (501) 206-1603 mpillow33@yahoo.com
17 Newport President Dunn Brenda K04453 (870) 523-6375  
17 Newport Secretary Erwin Ronnie K04453 (870) 523-1311 EXT 337 rkerwin@newportschools.org
17 Newport Treasurer Millikin Jake K04453    
17 Walnut Ridge President Kersey Jacob K04662 (870) 886-6623 jacob.kersey@bobcats.k12.ar.us
17 Walnut Ridge President Elect Briner Junior K04662 (870) 886-3140 jbriner@lawrencehealth.net
17 Walnut Ridge Secretary Williams Lisa K04662 (870) 886-7083 EXT 100 LisaWilliams@lawcocoopsch.org
17 Walnut Ridge Treasurer Smith Deborah K04662 (870) 886-2772 dsmith53@hotmail.com
18 Ava President Little Glenda K12481 (417) 844-0408 glendal2009@hotmail.com
18 Ava Treasurer Berg Miranda K12481 (417) 838-5605 miranda.berg@cbozarks.com
18 Berryville President Swofford Katherine K11824   kswofford@gmail.com
18 Berryville President Elect Ramirez Mayra K11824 (870) 423-6000 mayra.ramirez@anstaffbank.com
18 Berryville Secretary Boyer Linda K11824 (479) 981-4947 lindaboyer12@hotmail.com
18 Berryville Treasurer Allen R K11824 (479) 363-6465 rdacpa@windstream.net
18 Branson Tri Lakes President Fullington Danny K17011 (417) 294-1024 dfullington@bankofmissouri.com
18 Branson Tri Lakes President Elect Campbell Lynne K17011 (417) 335-2474 lcampbell@whiteriver.org
18 Branson Tri Lakes Secretary Smith Adrianne K17011 (417) 840-5903 adrianne.smith@usbank.com
18 Branson Tri Lakes Treasurer Smith Steven K17011 (417) 696-1033 steven.smith@centralbank.net
18 Harrison President Cooper Anita K04444 (870) 741-6168 ncooper@uaex.edu
18 Harrison President Elect Madison Sherry K04444 (870)  715-7003 bchm@windstream.net
18 Harrison Secretary Madison Sherry K04444 (870)  715-7003 bchm@windstream.net
18 Harrison Treasurer Garner Dale K04444 (870) 741-9816 dalewg@windstream.net
18 Mountain Home President Crowe Brandon K05670   crowetyler@yahoo.com
18 Mountain Home President Elect Sutterfield Lisa K05670 (870)  430-2160 lsutterfield@goifb.com
18 Mountain Home Secretary Truitt Donald K05670 (870) 656-7000 donaldtruitt@yahoo.com
18 Mountain Home Treasurer Reaves Debbie K05670 (870) 425-1861 dreaves@goifb.com
18 West Plains President Bean James K05868 (417) 256-2424 tim.bean@westplainsfd.org
18 West Plains President Elect Kammerer Joe K05868 (417) 255-7240  
18 West Plains Secretary Grisham John K05868 (417) 256-9143 ejgrisham@centurytel.net
18 West Plains Treasurer McKinney Crystal K05868   crystal.mckinney@grdwp.com
19 Bella Vista President Heffron Robert K07826 (479) 855-1029 hillbillybob@cox.net
19 Bella Vista Secretary Boyd Mervin K07826 (479) 381-2138 m-rboyd@cox.net
19 Bella Vista Treasurer Boyd Mervin K07826 (479) 381-2138 m-rboyd@cox.net
19 Bentonville President Smittle Bobby K02748   bobby.smittle@gmail.com
19 Bentonville Secretary Linz William K02748   WJL250@hotmail.com
19 Bentonville Treasurer Sears Clay K02748 (479) 273-5545 bentonvillekiwanis@gmail.com
19 Gravette President Stark Lavon K07831 (479) 787-5678 lavonstark@yahoo.com
19 Gravette President Elect Chalk Jay K07831 (479) 787-4180 jay.chalk@gravetteschools.net
19 Gravette Secretary Yates Brenda K07831   brendayates59@gmail.com
19 Gravette Treasurer Winters Malcolm K07831 (479) 295-2631 mwinters@firstcommunity.net
19 Lowell President Tatum Bette K16653 (479) 621-3128 bgt@tatumsmith.com
19 Lowell President Elect Cruz Librado K16653 (479)  466-2211 lcnark@hotmail.com
19 Lowell Secretary Meimerstorf Carol K16653 (479) 770-6545 cmeimerstorf@arvest.com
19 Lowell Treasurer Barnett J.P. K16653 (479) 633-3225 jbarnett@arvest.com
19 Rogers President Storey Sue K01317 (479) 636-4225 sueandrobertstorey@gmail.com
19 Rogers Secretary Roethlisberger Bradley K01317 (479) 636-4461 hogcpa@yahoo.com
19 Rogers Treasurer Roethlisberger Bradley K01317 (479) 636-4461 hogcpa@yahoo.com
19 Rogers, Breakfast President Burns Amzie K09280 (479) 636-5796 awdean5@aol.com
19 Rogers, Breakfast President Elect McDonald Nathan K09280   natemcdonald@nwarjc.com
19 Rogers, Breakfast Secretary Ledgerwood Samuel K09280 (479) 636-3494 st@stledgerwood.com
19 Rogers, Breakfast Treasurer McDonald Dennis K09280 (479) 936-7947 dmcdonald@wacotitle.com
19 Siloam Springs President Onnen Steve K02778 (479) 549-7425 sonnen@jbu.edu
19 Siloam Springs President Elect Varnadoe Todd K02778 (479) 215-9568 toddvarnadoe@gmail.com
19 Siloam Springs Secretary Deuel Dolores K02778 (479) 524 EXT 4236 rddeuel@cox.net
19 Siloam Springs Treasurer Taylor Craig K02778 (479)  549-7086 cetaylo53@gmail.com
20 Booneville President Ray Fay K13838 (479) 675-3566 allen.ray@edwardjones.com
20 Booneville President Elect Gonyea Jeff K13838 (479) 675-1401 jeffrey.gonyea@dhs.arkansas.gov
20 Booneville Secretary Young Anna K13838 (479) 675-2127 afyoung@centurytel.net
20 Booneville Treasurer Swift Kathy K13838 (479) 675-2795 kathy291@centurytel.net
20 Fort Smith, Commissary President Apple Russell K05916 (479) 806-3167 russellapple@fnbfs.com
20 Fort Smith, Commissary President Elect Girard Charles K05916 (479) 484-1500 charlesgirard@fnbfs.com
20 Fort Smith, Commissary Secretary Adams Jeff K05916   bnzkiwi@gmail.com
20 Fort Smith, Commissary Treasurer Ricks William K05916 (479) 462-8542 Williamricks@fnbfs.com
20 Ozark Area President Atkinson Charles K13628 (479) 667-2100 chuckatkinsn@aol.com
20 Ozark Area President Elect Culver Tim K13628 (479) 508-7115  
20 Ozark Area Secretary Culver Lynn K13628 (479) 667-2176 lculver@avecc.com
20 Ozark Area Treasurer Culver Lynn K13628 (479) 667-2176 lculver@avecc.com
20 Russellville President Stephen Matt K03765 (479) 280-1385 mjstephen77@gmail.com
20 Russellville President Elect Moore Caleb K03765 (479) 857-3409 calebmoore33@gmail.com
20 Russellville Secretary Allen Susan K03765 (479) 968-8707 susan@swalaw.com
20 Russellville Treasurer Huett Steve K03765 (479) 880-0510 stevehuett@icloud.com
20 Van Buren Secretary Fry Tonia K16849 (479) 459-3093 tonia@swaimoffice.com
21 Beebe President Shook Lauren K02206 (501) 882-9171 lauren.shook@totalerosioncontrol.com
21 Beebe President Elect Shepherd Michael K02206 (501) 232-0808 mshepherd@farmersagent.com
21 Beebe Secretary Fitch Florence K02206 (501) 230-2890 flofitch@hotmail.com
21 Beebe Treasurer Fitch Florence K02206 (501) 230-2890 flofitch@hotmail.com
21 Cabot President Ferguson Emily K08781 (501) 743-0869 eferguson@bankozarks.com
21 Cabot President Elect Jones Gwendolyn K08781 (501) 259-0458 gjones@arvest.com
21 Cabot Secretary Clark Shane K08781   shanegclark80@yahoo.com
21 Cabot Treasurer Clark Shane K08781   shanegclark80@yahoo.com
21 Conway President Shock Marcus K01260 (501) 358-1201 marc.shock@gmail.com
21 Conway President Elect Prince Jennifer K01260 (501) 472-8542 jennkat10482@gmail.com
21 Conway Secretary Irvin Chasta K01260   conwaysec1260@gmail.com
21 Conway Treasurer Creswell Ryan K01260 (501) 329-2503 rayncpa72034@gmail.com
21 Searcy President Holman Jon K01403 (501) 230-0500 jholman@bankwithsouthern.com
21 Searcy President Elect Felts Spencer K01403 (870) 219-9792 spencer.felts@afbic.com
21 Searcy Secretary Norman Paige K01403 (501) 230-7869 jpn0825@hotmail.com
21 Searcy Treasurer Norman Paige K01403 (501) 230-7869 jpn0825@hotmail.com
22 Crossett President Huntsman Rodney K11089 (870) 364-5791 khmech@windstream.net
22 Crossett Secretary Carter Betty K11089   bcarter@timberlinefcu.org
22 Crossett Treasurer Carpenter Shann K11089 (870) 500-5928 shann.carpenter@fnbcrossett.com
22 Helena-West Helena President Chadwick Dana K02221 (870) 995-4050 dg_chadwick@yahoo.com
22 Helena-West Helena President Elect Chadwick Lynn K02221 (870) 995-4052 lynn_chadwick2898@yahoo.com
22 Helena-West Helena Secretary Polk Lisa K02221 (870) 816-5491 Lisapolk5@gmail.com
22 Helena-West Helena Treasurer Bennett Monica K02221 (501) 206-6515 mbennettcpa@yahoo.com
22 Monticello President Ross Vicki K17714 (870) 367-8698 hcehross@gmail.cm
22 Monticello President Elect McKiever Connie K17714 (870) 460-6400 EXT 492 connie.mckiever@unionbnk.com
22 Monticello Secretary Lyon Laura K17714 (870) 367-6825 yon.laura@advantageseark.org
22 Monticello Treasurer Hooker Gail K17714 (870) 460-6432 gail.hooker@unionbnk.com
22 Pine Bluff President Henry John K01758 (870) 788-7504 johnhhenry@att.net
22 Pine Bluff President Elect Reid William K01758 (870) 535-0316 billreid@reidvining.com
22 Pine Bluff Secretary McClure Gary K01758 (870) 575-2444 gary@bgmcclure.com
22 Pine Bluff Treasurer Stone Billy K01758 (870) 534-8104 billyfstone@yahoo.com
22 Stuttgart President Carlock Sandi K04031 (870) 672-1790 sandicarlock@yahoo.com
22 Stuttgart President Elect Washam Casey K04031 (870)  673-6911 cwasham@mebanking.com
22 Stuttgart Secretary Robinson Kamekia K04031 (870) 673-4567 krobinson@arkansascountybank.com
22 Stuttgart Treasurer Snellenberger Tina K04031 (870) 673-7794 tina.snellenberger@thinkapex.com
23 Camden President SHELTON MICHAEL K03255   mshelton@mygenerations.bank
23 Camden Secretary Bassetti Krissy K03255 (870) 836-2100 kbassetti@jimgoldenford.com
23 Camden Treasurer Lindsey L K03255    
23 El Dorado President Sawyer Jeffrey K01794 (870) 862-5565 jsawyer@southarklaw.com
23 El Dorado President Elect Byrd Esther K01794 (870) 862-8818 ebyrd@seark.net
23 El Dorado Secretary Barton Janice K01794 (870) 862-3277 Janice.Barton@NexansAmerCable.com
23 El Dorado Treasurer Cook William K01794 (870) 863-7386 wlcook@cookcpa.com
23 Foreman President Brown Barbara K06205 (903)  276-2735 barbbee123@gmail.com
23 Foreman President Elect Bradish Ida K06205 (870) 542-6711 davida@whti.net
23 Foreman Secretary Smith Ruby K06205 (580) 245-2117 thehatlady86@yahoo.com
23 Foreman Treasurer Smith Ruby K06205 (580) 245-2117 thehatlady86@yahoo.com
23 Hope President Barham William K01763 (870) 703-1454 bkaark801@hotmail.com
23 Hope President Elect Holyfield Nathaniel K01763 (870) 703-7388 nholyfield33@yahoo.com
23 Hope Secretary Berry Brian K01763 (501) 882-9180 brian.berry@uacch.edu
23 Hope Treasurer Pruden Jerrold K01763 (807) 777-7587 zzd614@gmail.com
23 Prescott President Hamilton Lashelle K02750 (870) 887-0223 lashellerh@gmail.com
23 Prescott President Elect Majors Ronald K02750 (870) 887-0189 rgmajors@gmail.com
23 Prescott Secretary Deon Hyacinth K02750 (870) 887-3016 iotie2000@yahoo.com
23 Prescott Treasurer Barber Barry K02750 (870) 887-5444 bdbarber@centurytel.net
23 Texarkana President White James K11163 (903) 793-1086  
23 Texarkana Secretary Butler James K11163 (903) 832-8288 jaybutler@cableone.net
23 Texarkana Treasurer Shirk Scott K11163 (903) 255-3120 sshirk@gnty.com
24 Farmington Area President Sanders Patricia K17321 (479) 846-3888 psgovols1@gmail.com
24 Farmington Area President Elect Frye Josh K17321 (479) 267-4600 jfrye@fsbank.com
24 Farmington Area Secretary Stump Rachel K17321   farmington@wcls.lib.ar.us
24 Farmington Area Treasurer Sawyer Sandra K17321   riteb4urise@gmail.com
24 Fayetteville Metro President Cote Jay K17566 (479) 871-6443 jay.cote@randstadusa.com
24 Fayetteville Metro President Elect Wallis Jason K17566 (479) 442-2462 jwallis@bankozarks.com
24 Fayetteville Metro Secretary Branch Whitney K17566   whitm1979@cox.net
24 Fayetteville Metro Treasurer Harris Lana K17566 (479) 856-6838 lanalharris@yahoo.com
24 Fayetteville-Sequoyah President Cox Rebecca K05925   rebeccac077@gmail.com
24 Fayetteville-Sequoyah President Elect Brooks Douglas K05925 (479) 442-2325 dougssc@cox-internet.com
24 Fayetteville-Sequoyah Secretary Hensman William K05925 (479) 521-5535 whensman@shelterinsurance.com
24 Fayetteville-Sequoyah Treasurer Pudlas Charles K05925 (479) 442-8847 saudust@cox.net
24 Huntsville President Chappell Anna K07830 (479) 981-0288 anna@madisoncountyhealth.com
24 Huntsville President Elect Berry Charles K07830 (479) 559-2542 cdberry@madisoncounty.net
24 Huntsville Secretary Cline Patricia K07830 (479) 738-6494 plc@madisoncounty.net
24 Huntsville Treasurer Spurlock Karen K07830 (479) 738-6659 Karen.Spurlock@anstaffbank.com
24 Lincoln President Jones Courtney K02788 (479) 824-7450 cjones@lincoln.k12.ar.us
24 Lincoln President Elect Hudgens Megan K02788 (479) 466-6739 megan.hudgens@simmonsfirst.com
24 Lincoln Secretary Leming Dakota K02788 (479) 225-8443 dleming@arvest.com
24 Lincoln Treasurer Leming Dakota K02788 (479) 225-8443 dleming@arvest.com
24 Springdale President Walker Alice K02666 (479) 422-0650 createar@cox-internet.com
24 Springdale President Elect Weir Michael K02666   michaelweir68@hotmail.com
24 Springdale Secretary Magnuson Julie K02666 (479) 871-1945 julie@mullikinad.com
24 Springdale Treasurer Mason Sam K02666 (479) 756-1116 sam@masonbowen.com 
25 Central Little Rock President Hedin Susan K06048 (501) 353-4814 susanmhedin@gmail.com
25 Central Little Rock President Elect Lowe Wonder K06048 (501) 612-8187 thebutterflyeffect@sbcglobal.net
25 Central Little Rock Secretary Lamuel Amy K06048 (501) 687-7832 alamuel@outlook.com
25 Central Little Rock Treasurer Tillery Ralph K06048 (501)  952-9561 ralph.tillery@gmail.com
25 Little Rock President Horton Johnathan K00557 (501) 371-0808 jhorton@wlj.com
25 Little Rock President Elect Young Wayne K00557 (501) 658-9659 wyoung@fridayfirm.com
25 Little Rock Secretary Moss Jaimie K00557 (501) 371-0808 jmossw@wlj.com
25 Little Rock Treasurer Brown Johnny K00557   jrbrown37@sbcglobal.net
25 North Little Rock President Ledbetter James K03278   tledbetter@arvest.com
25 North Little Rock President Elect Gregrory McCarroll K03278 (501) 603-3934 gmccarroll@my100bank.com
25 North Little Rock Secretary Anderson Haskell K03278 (501) 352-4242 hganderson@arvest.com
25 North Little Rock Treasurer Grady Nadine K03278 (870)  613-3268 nadine.grady@bellandcompany.net
25 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock President Michell Suzanne K03650 (501) 6641613 suzannemichell@att.net
25 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock President Elect McCullough David K03650 (501) 666-0009 davidmlcullough@gmail.com
25 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock Secretary Furrer Larry K03650 (501) 821-4746 ljfurrer@att.net
25 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock Treasurer Furrer Larry K03650 (501) 821-4746 ljfurrer@att.net
26 Buffalo Area President Hitchings Mary K17214 (417) 3452251 mhitchings@obannonbank.com
26 Buffalo Area President Elect Wisdom Amy K17214 (417) 345-2251 awisdom@obannonbank.com
26 Buffalo Area Secretary Doty Kelsey K17214 (417) 345-2251 kdoty@obannonbank.com
26 Buffalo Area Treasurer Jasper Debbie K17214 (417) 345-4242 djasper@bankofurbana.com
26 Lebanon President Keeler Joshua K04541 (417) 588-9108 Joshua.Keeler@EdwardJones.com
26 Lebanon President Elect Boyd Casey K04541 (417)  532-2161 Casey.Boyd@CommerceBank.com
26 Lebanon Secretary Sien Laura K04541 (417) 664-1594 laura.sien@usbank.com
26 Lebanon Treasurer Begley Pamela K04541 (417) 588-2418 pbegley@midmobank.com
26 Marshfield President Crawford Natalie K18187 (417) 859-7040 ncrawford@gbankmo.com
26 Marshfield President Elect Andrews Doug K18187 (417) 859-2700 douglasaandrews@aol.com
26 Marshfield Secretary Banks Theresa K18187   tbanks@webstercohealth.com
26 Marshfield Treasurer Banks Theresa K18187   tbanks@webstercohealth.com
26 Mountain Grove President Hurtt Zach K01192 (417) 259-1120 zachhurtt@hotmail.com
26 Mountain Grove President Elect Moore Jared K01192 (417) 926-4111  
26 Mountain Grove Secretary Liska Kim K01192 (417) 926-6090 kliska@legacybankandtrust.com
26 Mountain Grove Treasurer Rodgers Danetta K01192 (417) 926-6702 drodgers@pobfsb.com